Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.IRVINGCROWN69.COM/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Linda Ahlenius
Sandy Andrews (Galik)
Jean Ashby (Safiran)
Margaret (Susan) Banakis (Prinke)
Patrick Barnard
George Barr
Virginia Beckman (De Werdt)
James Earl Bennet
Fred Bole
Marsha Boncosky
Bob Bramer
Lorna Bratton (Hadley)
Jim Brickley
Barry Broderdorf
James Cherney
George Chimola
Meg Coulombe (Myallis)
Terry Craft
Tim Culligan
Mike Cunnally
Beverly Curran
Richard Danhoff
Wayne Duval
Loradel Ebel (Fontaine)
Denise Edwards (John)
Stuart Eldridge (Rita)
Don Flint
Sherri Fox
Judy Fry (Caracciolo)
Cynthia Gayford (Webb)
Nanette Geske (Rockcastle)
David Golden
Jeff Green
Jamie Hall
Ken Hamilton
Paula Hankes (Hanson)
Dale Hans
Cheryl Heider (Nottolini)
Jerry Hite
Donna Hopp (Sanko)
Ivan Hudson
Mark Janowiak
Debbie Johns (Benz)
Norm Jones
Donald Kainz
Judy Kampert (Carlson)
Larry Keller
Betty Kerns (Boettcher)
Charles King
Mike Klima
David Kolbaba
Sandy Kosta (Olsen)
Jane Kramer (Young)
Peter Kroll
Karen Krueger (Posmer)
Bob Lauer
Nancy Lemke
Ann Linberg (Frenzel)
Dan Maegdlin
Kathy Martel
Leslie Martin
Russ Martin
Lynn Martinak (Guss)
Dave Mc Murray
Debbie McLaughlin (Pepin)
Barbara Michelau (Whittaker)
John Miller
Martin Miller
Ron Morgan
Marylou Naue
Ginger Nelson (Smith)
Carol Nicholson (Roberts)
Dan Niequist
Robert Ortman
Patricia Pawlowski (Cardella)
Linda Pecoraro
Diane Penzak (Fontanetta)
John Peters
Eric Rajala
Kathleen Rapps (Leifel)
Christine Rehberg (Warner)
Cecilia Reinert (Yakes)
Pat Rice (Lewis)
Karen Richlinski
Carole Riley
Lindsay Ryan (Feliciano)
Steve Safian
Kathy Sata
Marie Schott (Fabiano)
Cindy Schultz
Joy Seaman (Hoover)
Donna Shanfeld
Susan Sizemore
Brad Smith
Fred Spitzer
Kathy Stella (Grannon)
John Stensing
Brenda Summers (Paul)
Tom Swanson
Jack Tate (C/O Phillip Tate)
Mike Thompson
Dan Tinsley
Andrea Urban
Alana Walls (Montgomery)
Joe Ward
Fred Wells
Sue White
Donna Whittlinger (Hutson)
Ken Willner
Jim Zeimet
Diane Zulpo (Strom)

Guest Members

Kathy Aleo
Geri Bransdor (Jesse Crown 71')
Barbara Burmeister (Vaughn)
Ginger Cosgrove (Duncan)
Tom Hutchings
Cindy Irsik (Bergae)
Kay Krueger (Ballschmiede Dundee 69)
Brenda Mitchell (Ruehl)
Linda Nuezil (McMaster /Mueller)